+++.タ.コ.+++ ™ (tamayaki) wrote,
+++.タ.コ.+++ ™
tamayaki

  • Mood:

...This Journal is...


... Add me first and comment here to be added ...


.♥. Introduce yourself first k? I'd like to know who I am adding. =D
.♥. Let me know how/where you found me. Otherwise I'd likely not to add you back.
.♥. Common interests =
.♥. My LJ is filled w/ lots of dolls + cosplay pics. Doll owners/lovers and cosplayers are ALWAYS welcome here.
.♥. I enjoy yaoi + yuri + shota smex/smut very much. If you can't accept that, plz LEAVE. I don't need you here. D:
.♥. Beware that you are adding a Tenipuri/Tenimyu obsessed fan. InuKai is my ultimate favorite pairing while MomoRyo was my first! Oh and I the 1st Seigaku cast~ Hence my rabuly LJ layout.

.♥. Other than that, feel free to add away! I love making new friends! =3


..
...Tako...
Tags: friends only
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 424 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Uhm, yay!!!

I mean, errr...privacy!! hehehe

::bounces around and hugs you::

i'm still your friend ne...? >>
Yush of course you are my friend~ Always~ ::bounces with you::
I am a friend *_* woo for my twin!
Yush!! Not only you are my friend you are also my presious Twin!!!!!!!!! XDD

angstchan

13 years ago

Look, I have made my LiveJournal and am now commenting on yours. Now you will no longer need to read my name below my entries and such. I thank you once more for the help.
hey just wanted to say hi..... i'm miki's friend
Hiiiiiiiiii Miki's friend~ XD Kyaaa you found me~ XD Nice to meet ya~ XD ::I add joo~::
oh and i really love the layout, and background on your journal.. it'sd like oober genki
XD Yeah it took me hrs to do that... =x= Just cuz Tako is bad at compy crap. >x< I LUFF anything that's Gackt related!! ^x^
Hey look I added you.
<3
Waii~~ Ashley!!! Ya found me~ XD Kyaa~ ::adds you and hide in SD form::

5

Anonymous

November 18 2003, 10:07:13 UTC 13 years ago

SOME PEOPLE WILL EAT SKY SARDIS ON AN AFTERNOON FOREVER!
Hello, I found you at ELG. Added.
^x^ Added~
Hi! I have a live journal now. Are you happy?
I would like to be added so that I may ease drop on your private life even more. ^_^
Meh~ What private life? XD I lost that ever since I moved in w/ j00 guys yo! X3

PS: Waii for teh LJ!! ^x^ ::pet pet::
hello sylvia, it's kelly from work. <3
Kelly chan~ XD ::added::

PS: O_o Is it just me or both you and Ashley like big sunglasses? X3

little_nemo

13 years ago

♥ Tako-caffeine~ I sorry. I forget that not everybody has time to read other journals so you may not have known I switched from mikiko to this. mikiko is still working, but it's just for my icky drama posts. <3 ya!
Tis oki~ X3 I hope you are feeling better cuz teh last time I saw on your post you weren't all that ok... >x< ::huggles::

::adds::

lmikia

12 years ago

::gasps:: I like Yuugiou and Yaoi. Would you consider adding me? <3
Uhm... Maybe? But I don't know you. O_o
oh great and powerful chibi mana. It is I, Miki. Would you please add me to your friends list? I added you already, because I hope that you can be my friend.

if it pleases you, I will give to you the severe... server.... SEVERED head of Gackt. yay. add me , harlot!!!!!!
Nuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu I don't want severe... server... SEVERED head of Gakun!!! >_< Meanie!!!!

::adds j00 and does teh harlot dansu:: X3

Re: CHIBI MANA

clannfoxx

11 years ago

Re: CHIBI MANA

tamayaki

11 years ago

Re: CHIBI MANA

gecko_fox

11 years ago

Re: CHIBI MANA

gecko_fox

10 years ago

Re: CHIBI MANA

tamayaki

10 years ago

Deleted comment

Eh eh eh? O_o;; What egl group posting magazine thing? @_@;; I am missing something here. X3;;;

Sankyuu for your kind words though~ X3 I think you are purty too~ X3 And on top of that you know both hakukumo and laserkei too! X3 Meeeeh Loi chan got so famous w/out me!! X3
Hii! I found out about you from Lolitasnap.com. You have awsome outfits. you look like a fun kawaii person
P.s. Yaoi/yuri/shota rocks. Yay!
Yaoi/yuri/shota (yush shota!! X3)/EGL = luff luff~ x3

::added:: :3
This is Ivy... that quiet girl from the hotel room at AX that kept you up all the last night and took your monies.
o-o;

Uh. I thought you were super-awesome so I added you. I hope that and commenting here to beg for add-ence(? ^^;) isn't bad and wrong of me.
Ivy!!! I didn't know you have a LJ. O_o;; Of course I'll add you!! x3 ::clings:: After all you gave me a great reason to stay up all night too!! XD;;;
Hey, took me a while to (a) find the paper you gave me with the info and (b) get unlazy and create a LJ account. So.. HI! (if you DON'T remember moi, I was the guy who the the SHIT paddled out of his ass at AX 05).
Hi~~~ Yush I remember da man w/ bruised ass! XD;;; OMG I hope you recovered from that. O_o;; And look you created a LJ too!! X3

::adds::
*waves* hope you don't mind me adding you as a friend, it'll be nice to meet more DoA people
Nuuu I don't mind at all~ ^x^ I was gonna add you but I was too shy to ask. ^x^;; Your dolls are too purty. @_@

::adds::
Ehh... I intended to add you to my friend's list LONG time ago.... But somehow I forgot... Hope you don't mind me adding you! ^^
Waiiii teh awsome Yuuko sama~~~~~~~~~~ I was goona add you too a while back but I kept forgetting. ;_;

::adds back:: x3

krishna21

11 years ago

Hello!

I met you at Atomic Comics and loved your doll to death. I'm the crazy AYA person who thopught you were Mana >< Um....add me? XD I'm not that scary, really!
Waii~ x3 Oh and you were not the only one who thought I look like Mana when I wear my black loli. X3;;

Get a dollfie so maybe one day we can do a little dollfie gathering! =D

::adds back::
Hiya! I'm the Kiba Cosplay from AC. ^_^

damagedgarden aka Neji gave me the link to your journal..

I've added you to my friends list already.
Hi Kiba~ =D

::adds back::
wondermous!!!!! you met me at teh j-rock thing at atomic comics last night. I was with mai...teh panda. I had on teh blue and black striped shirt yeah. I would love to be your friend yeah. yes and I love your doll mabob!!!! *huggles* nyarness!!!! yeah so tis it for now I guessness....heh heh! my username is braindead91 on lj.
Hi back~ =3 ::adds::

Naoya sends his huggles and kisses~ <3 <3 <3

No he's not peverted at all it's cuz her owner is perverted. >_>;;

braindead91

11 years ago

oh yeah I forgot....can you add me?
Just me n' Takumi dropping by to say hi, and I added ya! XD
Hiyo! =3 *adds back*

Naoya "Takumi niisama! =D Let's play more! =3" *huggles*
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →